Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Indoor 2014 Coed 0pen Gold
(
October 2014
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Indoor 2014 Coed 0pen Gold Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
AC Inferno
9
8
1
0
24
56
36
20
Court Steet Elite
9
6
2
1
19
54
27
27
Bud Crew
9
6
2
1
19
58
38
20
Relegated
9
4
3
2
14
54
44
10
Maroon FC
9
3
5
1
10
44
60
-16
Heisenbergs Hitmen
9
3
5
1
10
38
62
-24
Bumble Bees
9
3
6
0
9
50
50
0
Chafing the Dream
9
0
9
0
0
37
74
-37
Fall Indoor 2014 Coed 0pen Gold Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 26
Bumble Bees
12 - 0
Heisenbergs Hitmen
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
Chafing the Dream
0 - 6
Court Steet Elite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
Bud Crew
9 - 4
Maroon FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 26
AC Inferno
6 - 2
Relegated
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
Heisenbergs Hitmen
9 - 2
Chafing the Dream
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
Court Steet Elite
5 - 7
AC Inferno
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
Relegated
2 - 7
Bud Crew
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 2
Maroon FC
5 - 4
Bumble Bees
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
AC Inferno
4 - 3
Bud Crew
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
Court Steet Elite
8 - 2
Heisenbergs Hitmen
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
Chafing the Dream
5 - 8
Maroon FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 9
Bumble Bees
5 - 7
Relegated
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Heisenbergs Hitmen
1 - 8
AC Inferno
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Maroon FC
0 - 8
Court Steet Elite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Bud Crew
5 - 4
Bumble Bees
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 16
Relegated
10 - 4
Chafing the Dream
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 23
Heisenbergs Hitmen
6 - 5
Maroon FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 23
Chafing the Dream
5 - 12
Bud Crew
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 23
AC Inferno
8 - 3
Bumble Bees
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 23
Court Steet Elite
6 - 6
Relegated
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 30
Relegated
10 - 3
Heisenbergs Hitmen
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 30
Bud Crew
6 - 5
Court Steet Elite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 30
Bumble Bees
9 - 8
Chafing the Dream
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 30
Maroon FC
6 - 8
AC Inferno
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 7
AC Inferno
6 - 5
Chafing the Dream
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 7
Heisenbergs Hitmen
5 - 5
Bud Crew
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 7
Court Steet Elite
4 - 2
Bumble Bees
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 7
Maroon FC
5 - 5
Relegated
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 14
Heisenbergs Hitmen
5 - 6
Bumble Bees
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 14
Maroon FC
3 - 10
Bud Crew
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 14
Relegated
6 - 7
AC Inferno
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 14
Court Steet Elite
7 - 2
Chafing the Dream
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 21
Bud Crew
1 - 6
Relegated
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 21
Chafing the Dream
6 - 7
Heisenbergs Hitmen
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 21
AC Inferno
2 - 5
Court Steet Elite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 21
Bumble Bees
5 - 8
Maroon FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular