Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
(
January 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Green Hornets
9
8
0
1
25
99
13
86
Scorpions
10
7
3
0
21
78
31
47
Club Ohio Rovers
9
6
1
2
20
81
33
48
DSX SHIELD
9
6
2
1
19
72
29
43
Ninjas
9
6
3
0
18
59
46
13
Bulldogs FC
9
3
6
0
9
40
52
-12
Elite FC United U10
9
2
7
0
6
46
61
-15
Legendary Monkeys
9
1
8
0
3
14
122
-108
Sharks
9
0
9
0
0
15
117
-102
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 17
Bulldogs FC
4 - 6
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Green Hornets
23 - 0
Legendary Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
Elite FC United U10
1 - 14
Scorpions
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 17
DSX SHIELD
20 - 1
Sharks
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Legendary Monkeys
3 - 15
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Elite FC United U10
5 - 8
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Scorpions
10 - 3
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 24
Bulldogs FC
1 - 15
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Bulldogs FC
1 - 6
Scorpions
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Sharks
3 - 8
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Legendary Monkeys
2 - 22
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Jan 31
Green Hornets
8 - 2
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Ninjas
2 - 11
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Sharks
4 - 5
Legendary Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Bulldogs FC
6 - 2
Elite FC United U10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 7
Club Ohio Rovers
2 - 2
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Ninjas
3 - 2
Scorpions
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Legendary Monkeys
1 - 9
Bulldogs FC
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Green Hornets
6 - 6
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 14
Elite FC United U10
10 - 0
Sharks
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
Elite FC United U10
5 - 10
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
Scorpions
0 - 9
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
DSX SHIELD
7 - 2
Bulldogs FC
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 21
Sharks
0 - 26
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 28
Club Ohio Rovers
8 - 5
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 28
Legendary Monkeys
1 - 15
Elite FC United U10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 28
Scorpions
7 - 3
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 28
Bulldogs FC
13 - 2
Sharks
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Elite FC United U10
R
Green Hornets
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Sharks
2 - 16
Scorpions
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
Bulldogs FC
1 - 4
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 7
DSX SHIELD
16 - 0
Legendary Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
DSX SHIELD
7 - 1
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Club Ohio Rovers
R
Elite FC United U10
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 14
Sharks
0 - 12
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Regular
Mon-Mar 16
Elite FC United U10
2 - 12
Green Hornets
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Mon-Mar 16
Legendary Monkeys
2 - 15
Scorpions
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Thu-Mar 19
Elite FC United U10
R
Green Hornets
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Bulldogs FC
3 - 9
Ninjas
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Green Hornets
3 - 0
Legendary Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Scorpions
5 - 2
Elite FC United U10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 21
Sharks
3 - 7
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Regular
Mon-Mar 23
Club Ohio Rovers
5 - 3
Scorpions
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Mon-Mar 30
Club Ohio Rovers
5 - 4
Elite FC United U10
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular