Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Indoor 2015 Men's 40+
(
October 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Indoor 2015 Men's 40+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Raja
9
7
1
1
22
67
35
32
G2G
9
7
2
0
21
67
30
37
Pounders
9
6
1
2
20
42
28
14
Liverhampton
9
6
3
0
18
71
41
30
Golden Monkeys
9
5
3
1
16
51
40
11
Shamrock Rovers
9
5
4
0
15
50
46
4
United
9
5
4
0
15
49
43
6
FUFC
9
5
4
0
15
56
46
10
Flash
9
4
3
2
14
50
44
6
Atrophy
9
4
5
0
12
34
46
-12
Revolution
9
3
4
2
11
45
56
-11
Graywolves
9
3
5
1
10
44
58
-14
Beckenbauers
9
3
6
0
9
33
51
-18
Gigondas
9
2
7
0
6
36
49
-13
Chaos
9
2
7
0
6
27
62
-35
The Dutch Oven
9
0
8
1
1
29
76
-47
Fall Indoor 2015 Men's 40+ Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 18
Graywolves
R
The Dutch Oven
Rescheduled
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Gigondas
5 - 2
Chaos
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Flash
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Revolution
2 - 6
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Raja
3 - 0
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
The Dutch Oven
C
Beckenbauers
Cancelled
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 3
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Revolution
C
G2G
Cancelled
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Gigondas
2 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Liverhampton
11 - 1
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
United
1 - 6
Flash
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Chaos
4 - 2
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
G2G
11 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Liverhampton
3 - 5
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Atrophy
1 - 4
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Graywolves
10 - 6
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Golden Monkeys
10 - 3
The Dutch Oven
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Beckenbauers
4 - 3
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Flash
2 - 13
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Gigondas
4 - 5
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Pounders
7 - 3
United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Raja
13 - 2
The Dutch Oven
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Beckenbauers
3 - 11
Liverhampton
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Graywolves
2 - 5
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Chaos
0 - 10
G2G
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Flash
6 - 6
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 6
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Atrophy
4 - 8
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
FUFC
3 - 6
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Revolution
6 - 5
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Chaos
3 - 4
Graywolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Raja
8 - 7
G2G
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Liverhampton
6 - 7
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
The Dutch Oven
4 - 8
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Pounders
4 - 1
Beckenbauers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
G2G
6 - 1
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
FUFC
5 - 8
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Atrophy
4 - 3
Beckenbauers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Graywolves
6 - 12
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Golden Monkeys
4 - 6
Liverhampton
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
The Dutch Oven
4 - 5
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Shamrock Rovers
10 - 5
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
The Dutch Oven
3 - 8
Beckenbauers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
Golden Monkeys
4 - 3
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
Revolution
0 - 8
G2G
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
Pounders
3 - 7
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
Gigondas
2 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 29
Chaos
1 - 15
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Raja
6 - 6
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Beckenbauers
7 - 5
Graywolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
United
9 - 5
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
FUFC
6 - 8
G2G
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Liverhampton
12 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
The Dutch Oven
5 - 5
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Revolution
6 - 6
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
G2G
9 - 3
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
The Dutch Oven
1 - 10
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Gigondas
6 - 11
Liverhampton
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Atrophy
3 - 8
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Revolution
2 - 6
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Pounders
4 - 4
Graywolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 13
Beckenbauers
3 - 8
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Flash
5 - 6
G2G
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Revolution
9 - 4
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Golden Monkeys
9 - 5
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
FUFC
8 - 6
Liverhampton
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Atrophy
6 - 3
Graywolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
The Dutch Oven
3 - 8
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Raja
4 - 6
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 20
Pounders
6 - 3
Beckenbauers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Liverhampton
5 - 2
G2G
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
United
7 - 1
Beckenbauers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Atrophy
3 - 10
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Graywolves
9 - 4
The Dutch Oven
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Raja
8 - 2
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular