Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Spring Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
(
April 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring Indoor 2016 Men's 40+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Dublin SC
7
7
0
0
21
44
15
29
Gigondas
7
5
1
1
16
44
32
12
Raja
7
5
1
1
16
33
24
9
FUFC
7
5
2
0
15
53
26
27
United
7
3
3
1
10
34
29
5
Shamrock Rovers
7
3
3
1
10
31
33
-2
Pounders
8
3
4
1
10
36
42
-6
Flash
7
3
4
0
9
34
27
7
Golden Monkeys
7
3
4
0
9
30
32
-2
Revolution
7
2
5
0
6
38
37
1
Gray Wolves
7
2
5
0
6
21
48
-27
Chaos
7
1
5
1
4
26
48
-22
Atrophy
7
1
6
0
3
19
50
-31
Spring Indoor 2016 Men's 40+ Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Apr 3
Dublin SC
7 - 3
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Revolution
12 - 4
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Raja
5 - 3
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Pounders
4 - 5
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Gigondas
9 - 2
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
United
2 - 6
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
United
2 - 2
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Gigondas
10 - 9
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 8
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Golden Monkeys
8 - 2
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
FUFC
4 - 5
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Gray Wolves
6 - 3
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Flash
6 - 4
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Atrophy
2 - 4
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Raja
10 - 7
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Gigondas
1 - 9
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Dublin SC
6 - 2
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 17
Golden Monkeys
6 - 8
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Revolution
8 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Pounders
6 - 4
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Dublin SC
3 - 1
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Gray Wolves
3 - 6
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Golden Monkeys
1 - 6
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
Raja
3 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
Chaos
0 - 7
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
FUFC
14 - 2
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
Atrophy
1 - 8
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
Pounders
2 - 8
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 1
United
4 - 3
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 6
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Gray Wolves
2 - 9
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Golden Monkeys
4 - 9
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Chaos
4 - 9
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Flash
6 - 11
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 8
Atrophy
3 - 12
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
FUFC
6 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
Gigondas
6 - 4
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
Flash
2 - 3
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
Gray Wolves
2 - 5
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
Revolution
2 - 4
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 15
Chaos
6 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 22
Raja
3 - 0
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 22
Revolution
2 - 6
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 22
Pounders
2 - 9
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 22
Chaos
5 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular