Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
2016 Spring Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7
(
May 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 Spring Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7 Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Raja
8
7
1
0
21
57
27
30
Pounders
8
7
1
0
21
56
42
14
Dublin SC
8
6
2
0
18
57
32
25
FUFC
8
6
2
0
18
50
22
28
Flash
8
5
3
0
15
40
33
7
United
8
4
4
0
12
37
39
-2
Revolution
8
4
4
0
12
47
46
1
Gray Wolves
8
3
4
1
10
41
50
-9
Golden Monkeys
8
3
4
1
10
45
52
-7
Gigondas
8
3
5
0
9
42
41
1
Chaos
8
2
5
1
7
39
51
-12
Shamrock Rovers
8
2
6
0
6
33
47
-14
Green Dragons
8
1
6
1
4
34
68
-34
Atrophy
8
1
7
0
3
29
57
-28
2016 Spring Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-May 22
Atrophy
6 - 4
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-May 22
Gray Wolves
8 - 6
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Revolution
4 - 8
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Flash
8 - 0
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Green Dragons
5 - 13
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 8
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Chaos
3 - 7
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Golden Monkeys
4 - 7
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
Gigondas
2 - 7
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Chaos
6 - 8
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Gigondas
4 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Raja
3 - 0
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Dublin SC
6 - 3
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Pounders
7 - 4
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
United
6 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Green Dragons
4 - 10
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Pounders
5 - 13
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Gray Wolves
2 - 12
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Flash
7 - 3
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
FUFC
8 - 3
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Atrophy
4 - 11
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
Green Dragons
2 - 14
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 19
United
2 - 3
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Gray Wolves
7 - 1
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Green Dragons
2 - 6
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 5
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Chaos
3 - 7
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Raja
10 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
Dublin SC
5 - 7
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jun 26
FUFC
6 - 3
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Flash
3 - 2
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Golden Monkeys
7 - 8
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Gray Wolves
5 - 6
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 8
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Pounders
7 - 6
Raja
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
FUFC
8 - 3
Revolution
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 10
Chaos
7 - 4
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
Raja
9 - 4
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
United
0 - 9
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
Pounders
7 - 5
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
Gray Wolves
7 - 7
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
Golden Monkeys
7 - 7
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
FUFC
9 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 17
Revolution
7 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Gray Wolves
1 - 7
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Raja
10 - 4
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Revolution
2 - 7
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Shamrock Rovers
4 - 5
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
United
2 - 4
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Chaos
7 - 4
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 24
Golden Monkeys
7 - 6
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Gigondas
7 - 3
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Dublin SC
5 - 4
FUFC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Revolution
3 - 7
Flash
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Raja
8 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Pounders
6 - 4
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Aug 7
Pounders
7 - 11
Raja
Complete
_
Postseason