Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Winter Indoor 2017 High School Girl's - North
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Indoor 2017 High School Girl's - North Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Hilliard
9
9
0
0
27
91
17
74
High School Girls Team
9
8
1
0
24
94
27
67
Dream Team
9
6
3
0
18
53
51
2
Delaware
9
5
4
0
15
29
46
-17
Comet Elite
9
4
5
0
11
43
44
-1
DSSC U19
9
3
6
0
8
42
58
-16
Alder Blue
9
1
8
0
3
14
51
-37
Alder Pink
9
0
9
0
0
9
81
-72
Winter Indoor 2017 High School Girl's - North Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 15
Alder Blue
1 - 2
Delaware
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
High School Girls Team
15 - 3
Dream Team
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Alder Pink
1 - 9
Comet Elite
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Delaware
7 - 8
DSSC U19
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Comet Elite
6 - 9
High School Girls Team
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Alder Pink
1 - 7
Alder Blue
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
Hilliard
12 - 5
Dream Team
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Alder Pink
0 - 18
Hilliard
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Delaware
4 - 2
Comet Elite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
DSSC U19
6 - 7
Dream Team
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
High School Girls Team
10 - 1
Alder Blue
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Alder Pink
1 - 7
Dream Team
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Hilliard
15 - 2
Delaware
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
High School Girls Team
17 - 4
DSSC U19
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
Alder Blue
0 - 5
Comet Elite
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Hilliard
8 - 7
High School Girls Team
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Dream Team
5 - 2
Alder Blue
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Comet Elite
6 - 5
DSSC U19
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 16
Alder Pink
2 - 6
Delaware
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
High School Girls Team
11 - 0
Delaware
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Alder Blue
0 - 7
Hilliard
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Dream Team
9 - 5
Comet Elite
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
Alder Pink
3 - 6
DSSC U19
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
DSSC U19
7 - 1
Alder Blue
Complete
Field FS 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Dream Team
7 - 1
Delaware
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Alder Pink
0 - 10
High School Girls Team
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
Comet Elite
0 - 13
Hilliard
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Dream Team
3 - 5
High School Girls Team
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Delaware
4 - 0
Alder Blue
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Comet Elite
10 - 0
Alder Pink
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
Hilliard
3 - (Forfeit) 0
DSSC U19
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Hilliard
8 - 1
Alder Pink
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
DSSC U19
4 - 7
Dream Team
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
High School Girls Team
10 - 2
Alder Blue
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
Comet Elite
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Delaware
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Hilliard
7 - 2
DSSC U19
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular