Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 24, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 North
2+Crew
3 - 3
Silver Bullets
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
SF Academy Arsenal U7
2 - 8
NWFC - Orange Crush
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Purple Dragons
2 - 4
Wildcats
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Pink Panthers
2 - 16
Delaware Defenders
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
SF Academy United U7
13 - 4
Galaxy
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 South
Demons
3 - 2
Xylan
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 North
Club Ohio Strikers
4 - 1
Worthington United 94
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Elite FC Blue
4 - 6
HFC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 North
Salt Lake
1 - 7
Soccer First/Club Ohio U8
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
The Red Bulls
8 - 1
Boca
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 South
NWFC United
6 - 1
Worthington OCL U9
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
Grandview SC
13 - 2
SF Academy U10 Spurs
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 North
Club Ohio GAL/FUS
0 - 5
Black Widows
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Screamin Snow Angels
7 - 2
Mighty Minions
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Lady Tigers/SF Academy GU8
4 - 1
PowellS
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
Destroyers
2 - 6
Vikings
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
Bangs Salon
3 - 13
Storm
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 South
Hilliard KATZ
0 - 3
Funky Monkeys
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
Santos
1 - 8
The Blues
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
DU Irish U9
6 - 5
UA Bears
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 South
Knights
3 - 2
NWFC Wildcats
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
Sporting Irish
2 - 2
High Point Stars U13
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Legendary Monkeys
3 - 15
Ninjas
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
The Reds
10 - 2
FC Delaware
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
Black Dragons
3 - 9
Vipers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Elite FC United U10
5 - 8
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Club Ohio Green 2
4 - 6
Classics Eagles
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Galacticos U13
12 - 2
OP Strike Force
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Scorpions
10 - 3
Club Ohio Rovers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Bulldogs FC
1 - 15
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
HFC Blue
7 - 3
Special OP's
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
Noor Lightning
9 - 4
CJS
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
Jalapeño Hot Shots
8 - 4
Powell Boys
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 South
OLFC
5 - 6
M.Y.S.A. Crew
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Crew Juniors West U13 Gold
1 - 12
2 Xtreme
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
Blackhawks
5 - 6
CrewClassics
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
FC42 Lime Lahut
2 - 2
High Point Stars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 South
SF Academy U13/14
1 - 15
Jaguars FC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
Synergy U13
8 - 4
FC42
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
Wedgewood FC
3 - 5
Classics Eagles Black
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
Knights
5 - 6
Jaguars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
The Kids That Got Cut
10 - 5
Crew Classic U15
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
Schoop FC
7 - 4
Galacticos U15
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 North
Aztecas
11 - 1
TBD - Rupcich
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
Grandview
11 - 0
Ben Logan
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
Hilliard United
7 - 3
UAFC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 North
Flint Tropics
10 - 1
Olentangy Orange
Complete
_
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, January 24, 2015
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
KinderTots - 1501 (Coach Peter/CC)
Field A
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers - 1501 (Coach CC)
Field A
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers2 - 1501 (Coach Peter)
Field B
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Kickers - 1501 (Coach CC)
Field A
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
KinderKickers - 150 (Coach Matt)
Field B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3v3 - Ages 5-7 (Coach Paul)
Field A
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3v3 - Girl's 5-7 (Coach CC)
Field B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3v3 - Ages 8-10 (Coach Paul)
Field A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
3v3 - Girl's 8-10 (Coach Paul)
Field A