Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 13, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Dublin SC
7 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Green Dragons
5 - 11
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Lost Shepherd
4 - 4
Raja
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Flash
3 - 4
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Chaos
4 - 5
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Graywolves
1 - 7
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-B
Thunder FC
8 - 4
Jaguars
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
FUFC
9 - 0
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
Gigondas
5 - 2
United
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-A
HS Girls Team
8 - 1
Delaware County
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-B
Turf Turtles
10 - 1
JASA Red Girls
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-A
SWAT
1 - 5
Green Banshees
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-B
SF Academy HSG
7 - 14
Lady Raiders
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 B
Northwest FC Force
2 - 7
Club Ohio - White
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Girl's U-15-U18 (High School)-A
Money Team Flag
0 - 16
Hilliard
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-12-B
Worthington OCL
2 - 8
Green Strikers
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 B
Club Brazil
7 - 12
The Cyclones
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen TEAL
Vampire Penguins
2 - 9
Bulldogs
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 A
Storm
7 - 1
Club Ohio Green 2
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen DENIM
Crimson Crew
9 - 3
CSA United
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 B
Raptors
7 - 2
WU94 Red Team
Complete
Field ID 3
Soccer Academy Practices
SF Academy Boys U9
v
Practice
Result Pending
_
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen TEAL
MS3 FC
5 - 4
B(EENT) it like Beckham
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-12-A
The Extreme Green
3 - 3
Quake FC2
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-12-B
Warriors
6 - 5
Northwest FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Soccer Academy Practices
SF Academy Boys U10
v
Practice
Result Pending
_
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-12-A
Dublin United Ninjas
2 - 14
NORTHWEST BOYS
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 B
Olimpia
3 - 6
CO Hilliard 06/07
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Boy's U-11 A
Madrid
6 - 8
AAO -Stingrays
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen DENIM
Comrades
3 - 4
Barcelona
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen CORAL
The People's Elbow
6 - 7
Class Holes
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen DENIM
Court Street Elite
5 - 5
Goal Challenged
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen RED
Rounders
11 - 8
Rx Ballers
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen RED
Paris St. Germain
9 - 0
Wii Not Fit
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen RED
Off in the Woods
3 - 7
The Sparkling Pixies
Complete
Field ID 3
Soccer Academy Practices
SF Academy Boys U7
v
Practice
Result Pending
_
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen LIME
BB Misfits
6 - 8
BumbleBees
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen TEAL
Ballz Deep
3 - 4
Orange Slice
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen RED
IGS FC
5 - 7
Figliolands FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen PINK
Tropic Thunder
5 - 3
Tony Hogan FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen BLACK
Grandview FC
3 - 3
Ross
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen CORAL
Funfetti
4 - 5
FCFC
Complete
Field ID 3
Soccer Academy Practices
SF Academy Girls U9
v
Practice
Result Pending
_
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen PINK
THFC Lady Wildcats
3 - 9
Rule #76
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen CORAL
Relegated
6 - 1
Blue Barracudas
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen TEAL
Germain Nissan
6 - 4
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen DENIM
Bud Crew
1 - 4
Fubar
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen PINK
Tide PS
2 - 5
Postional Awareness
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen LIME
Me and the Revolution
1 - 2
Nailed It
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen LIME
Just For Fun
2 - 12
Scrubs
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen LIME
CoverMyMeds 2
5 - 5
Tide
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen RED
Chafing the Dream
2 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen CORAL
Savage FC
3 - 4
BBBB
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen LIME
CoverMyMeds
4 - 9
Berkshire United
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen BLACK
A Bit Optimistic
2 - 6
Shootist
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2016 Coed 0pen TEAL
Pumas
6 - 7
Back Stretch
Complete
Field ID 2
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, November 13, 2016
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
KinderKickers 1
Field A
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
KinderKickers 2
Field B
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
KinderTots 1
Field B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kickers
Field B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3v3 Program (ages 5-7)
Field A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
3v3 Program (ages 10-12)
Field A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
3v3 Program (ages 12-14)
Field B
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
GEOSAS GK Class - Geovanny Salinas
Field A
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
GEOGK - Geovanny Salinas
Field A