Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 7, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
Galaxy
0 - 18
NWFC - Orange Crush
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 North
Soccer First/Club Ohio U8
8 - 3
Hilliard Jr Sports
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 South
Xylan
5 - 5
Knights
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 North
Silver Bullets
8 - 4
Salt Lake
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
SF Academy United U7
3 - 9
The Red Bulls
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Screamin Snow Angels
15 - 1
HFC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Lady Tigers/SF Academy GU8
4 - 2
Pink Panthers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Purple Dragons
1 - 9
Delaware Defenders
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Mighty Minions
12 - 0
PowellS
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-08
Elite FC Blue
6 - 4
Wildcats
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 North
Black Widows
7 - 0
Delaware Lady Knights U9
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-07
SF Academy Arsenal U7
2 - 3
Boca
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-08 South
NWFC Wildcats
3 - 2
SF Academy U8 Dynamo
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 North
Worthington United 94
7 - 1
Club Ohio GAL/FUS
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 South
Worthington OCL U9
2 - 5
Hilliard KATZ
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
The Reds
1 - 5
Grandview SC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
Bangs Salon
1 - 20
UA Bears
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
DU Irish U9
7 - 1
Santos
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Ninjas
2 - 11
Green Hornets
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
Storm
7 - 4
Vikings
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
SF Academy U10 Spurs
5 - 4
Black Dragons
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-09
SF Academy U9 Wolves
1 - 13
Destroyers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Girl's U-09 South
Funky Monkeys
3 - 0
Dublin Force
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
Synergy U13
7 - 8
Noor Lightning
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Bulldogs FC
6 - 2
Elite FC United U10
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Sharks
4 - 5
Legendary Monkeys
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 South
Vipers
4 - 4
FC Delaware
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Club Ohio Green 2
6 - 1
Santos
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
FC42
4 - 4
High Point Stars U13
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
Blackhawks
3 - 1
High Point Stars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 South
Jaguars FC
10 - 3
Panthers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 South
Sporting Irish
11 - 1
CJS
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
Wedgewood FC
4 - 8
FC42 Lime Lahut
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
Grandview
4 - 2
Jalapeño Hot Shots
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 South
OLFC
6 - 7
SF Academy U13/14
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-10 North
Club Ohio Rovers
2 - 2
DSX SHIELD
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
2 Xtreme
11 - 1
OP Strike Force
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
Galacticos U15
6 - 6
Jaguars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-14 North
Classics Eagles Black
3 - 8
CrewClassics
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 North
TBD - Rupcich
1 - 7
Flint Tropics
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Crew Juniors West U13 Gold
6 - 6
HFC Blue
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-13 North
Classics Eagles
11 - 7
Special OP's
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
Schoop FC
9 - 5
The Kids That Got Cut
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-15
Knights
2 - 10
Crew Classic U15
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 North
Olentangy Orange
0 - 10
FC42 U16 Boys Lime
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
UAFC
6 - 4
Powell Boys
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2015 Boy's U-16 South
Ben Logan
2 - 7
Liberty United
Complete
_
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 7, 2015
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
KinderTots - 1501 (Coach Peter/CC)
Field A
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers - 1501 (Coach CC)
Field A
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers2 - 1501 (Coach Peter)
Field B
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Kickers - 1501 (Coach CC)
Field A
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
KinderKickers - 150 (Coach Matt)
Field B
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3v3 - Ages 5-7 (Coach Paul)
Field A
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3v3 - Girl's 5-7 (Coach CC)
Field B
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3v3 - Ages 8-10 (Coach Paul)
Field A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
3v3 - Girl's 8-10 (Coach Paul)
Field A