Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 18, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-08
Bulldogs
0 - 9
Storm
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-07
Club Ohio Jrs 2
6 - 5
Club Ohio Jrs 1
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-08
Pumas
18 - 3
SFA U8 Boys
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-07/08
Choza Soccer Academy
18 - 0
Club Phoenix
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - South
Arctic Foxes FC
1 - 5
Shamrocks U8 Girls
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - North
GC Jedi
6 - 3
Dublin Dyn-o-mite U9G
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-09 - North
FC Bailey
0 - 2
DSSC Knights U9 Boys
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-07/08
Dublin Dynamite U8G
4 - 5
SFA 7/8 Girls
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-08
Olimpia USA
10 - 6
Club Ohio
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-10 - North
Scorpions
2 - 1
Dublin United Invaders
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-07
Olimpia USA
11 - 2
SFA U7 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-10 - South
Raptors
12 - 0
UA Strikers
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - North
Royal Tigers
1 - 8
CO Shamrocks Green
Complete
Field FS 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-09 - North
Elite FC
4 - 5
Vikings
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-09 - South
SFA U9 Boys
8 - 6
Hilliard Soccer
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-09 - South
Billings Bulldogs
5 - 6
Club Ohio Black
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-10 - North
Thunder
5 - 6
Galacticos U10 Boys
Complete
Field FS 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-10 - North
Blue Falcons
R
CO Roma
Rescheduled
_
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-09 - South
JA Pioneers
0 - 20
Hotshots FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - North
Delaware Lady Knights
0 - 8
CO Shamrocks Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - South
The Rocks
0 - 3
Bobcats
Complete
Field FS 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - North
CD Busters
R
Messi's Children
Rescheduled
_
Winter Indoor 2017 Girl's U-09 - South
SFA U9 Girls
12 - 2
Hotshots FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - East
Hilliard Gunners
8 - 3
Lightning
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-10 - South
SFA U10 Boys
4 - 7
Storm
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-15 - North
FC42 Royal
8 - 6
Panna
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - North
Club Ohio Green 1
15 - 4
FC Delaware
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - East
SFA U13 Boys
7 - 5
Terminators
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - North
Galacticos U14 Boys
3 - 11
Petr Cech Yourself
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - South
NWFC United
3 - 15
Marysville Elite FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - North
Legends of Zelda
3 - 0
OP 14 BOYS
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - South
Liberty Bombers
4 - 6
CO Black 14B
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - East
Pioneer Pride
3 - 8
DU Thunderbolts
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - North
Sting
R
The Hasselhoffs
Rescheduled
_
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - North
Club Ohio Black U13
8 - 3
Cure FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - East
JASA Red
2 - 18
Occasionally United
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - South
Warriors SC
1 - 7
DSX Shield
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - East
JASA Black
3 - 18
Jaguars FC
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-13 - South
Wrecking Crew
3 - 5
Cyclones
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - South
Thae Blazers
R
FC 42 Royal 03
Rescheduled
_
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - North
CO G2 14B
2 - 8
The Star Belly Sneetches
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-15 - South
GC Dragons
1 - 7
London Future Stars
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-16 - South
The Black Hole
3 - 7
Panthers 1
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-15 - North
Lightning
3 - 10
Synergy U14
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - East
Noor 14 Boys
11 - 4
Worth Utd Barcelona
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-16 - South
Nantucket Nectars
7 - 7
Panthers 2
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-16 - North
J-Slim
5 - 9
M.Y.S.A.
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-14 - South
A Soccer Team
9 - 1
Knightmares
Complete
Field ID 3
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-15 - South
Brothers
4 - 4
SFA U15 Boys
Complete
Field ID 1
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-16 - South
KFC FC
8 - 10
Classic VI
Complete
Field ID 2
Winter Indoor 2017 Boy's U-16 - North
FC 42 Royal 01
3 - 0
Spec Ops
Complete
Field ID 3
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
KinderTots 2
Field B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers 1 - Spring Indoor (Keri)
Field B
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
PreTots - Spring Indoor (Keri)
Field B
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
KinderTots - Spring Indoor (Keri)
Field B