Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Eagles
9
8
0
1
25
72
16
56
FC Bailey
9
7
1
1
22
57
19
38
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
9
6
2
1
19
60
27
33
DSX Celtic FC
9
6
3
0
18
68
49
19
Barcelona
9
5
3
1
16
46
20
26
Club Ohio U10 Black
10
4
6
0
12
38
49
-11
Gamer Knights
9
2
7
0
6
22
60
-38
Noor Lightning
9
1
8
0
3
17
82
-65
Crew SC 2008
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SF Academy BU10
9
0
9
0
0
20
78
-58
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 4
Noor Lightning
3 - 10
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
17 - 1
SF Academy BU10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
FC Bailey
C
Crew SC 2008
Cancelled
Field ID 2
Regular
Mon-Nov 6
Barcelona
6 - 3
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
FC Bailey
5 - 4
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Eagles
v
Crew SC 2008
Result Pending
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
DSX Celtic FC
9 - 2
Gamer Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
SF Academy BU10
3 - 7
Noor Lightning
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Club Ohio U10 Black
1 - 7
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Gamer Knights
4 - 5
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
DSX Celtic FC
11 - 6
SF Academy BU10
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
Barcelona
2 - 2
FC Bailey
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
SF Academy BU10
R
Gamer Knights
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Eagles
4 - 2
Barcelona
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
11 - 4
Noor Lightning
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Club Ohio U10 Black
5 - 9
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Eagles
4 - 4
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Gamer Knights
0 - 8
FC Bailey
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Barcelona
10 - 0
Noor Lightning
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Barcelona
7 - 0
SF Academy BU10
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
11 - 2
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Club Ohio U10 Black
4 - 0
Gamer Knights
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
FC Bailey
4 - 6
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
DSX Celtic FC
13 - 2
SF Academy BU10
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Eagles
4 - 0
Barcelona
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
FC Bailey
2 - 1
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Noor Lightning
1 - 5
Gamer Knights
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Mon-Dec 18
SF Academy BU10
2 - 4
Gamer Knights
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
DSX Celtic FC
3 - 12
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
SF Academy BU10
2 - 7
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
Barcelona
7 - 1
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
FC Bailey
14 - 0
Noor Lightning
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
FC Bailey
3 - 0
SF Academy BU10
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
Club Ohio U10 Black
1 - 9
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
Barcelona
9 - 2
Gamer Knights
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 30
DSX Celtic FC
9 - 0
Noor Lightning
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
SF Academy BU10
4 - 9
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Gamer Knights
4 - 11
FC Bailey
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
4 - 3
Barcelona
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Noor Lightning
0 - 15
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Mon-Jan 8
Noor Lightning
2 - 5
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
FC Bailey
8 - 2
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
0 - 5
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Gamer Knights
1 - 11
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular