Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
(
January 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08 Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
CO U8 Boys
9
9
0
0
27
131
16
115
FCNA
9
7
2
0
21
69
32
37
GCSC Knights 10
9
6
3
0
18
62
45
17
Dublin Force
9
5
2
2
17
38
25
13
Ohio Premier Academy
9
4
4
1
12
40
62
-22
SF Academy BU8 Red
9
3
6
0
9
32
64
-32
SF Academy BU8 Navy
9
2
5
2
8
29
43
-14
Olimpia USA
9
2
6
1
7
25
54
-29
Noor Thunder
9
2
7
0
6
38
80
-42
Richards Robots
9
2
7
0
6
14
57
-43
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 20
Dublin Force
10 - 0
Richards Robots
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Noor Thunder
3 - 5
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
CO U8 Boys
7 - 1
FCNA
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
GCSC Knights 10
5 - 3
Olimpia USA
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
SF Academy BU8 Red
5 - 2
SF Academy BU8 Navy
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Richards Robots
1 - 8
Olimpia USA
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
GCSC Knights 10
7 - 3
SF Academy BU8 Navy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
FCNA
15 - 0
Noor Thunder
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Ohio Premier Academy
1 - 15
CO U8 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Dublin Force
6 - 2
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Ohio Premier Academy
2 - 9
FCNA
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Noor Thunder
3 - 17
CO U8 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Olimpia USA
2 - 4
Dublin Force
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
SF Academy BU8 Red
3 - 10
GCSC Knights 10
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
SF Academy BU8 Navy
1 - 7
Richards Robots
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Dublin Force
1 - 6
FCNA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
SF Academy BU8 Red
0 - 9
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
SF Academy BU8 Navy
7 - 5
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
CO U8 Boys
16 - 0
Olimpia USA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
Richards Robots
0 - 8
GCSC Knights 10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Noor Thunder
10 - 5
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
GCSC Knights 10
6 - 16
CO U8 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
SF Academy BU8 Navy
1 - 1
Dublin Force
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Ohio Premier Academy
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Richards Robots
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
SF Academy BU8 Red
6 - 1
Olimpia USA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Richards Robots
0 - 6
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
SF Academy BU8 Navy
4 - 7
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Dublin Force
1 - 3
GCSC Knights 10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
CO U8 Boys
12 - 3
FCNA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Noor Thunder
4 - 5
Dublin Force
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
SF Academy BU8 Red
4 - 14
GCSC Knights 10
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Ohio Premier Academy
2 - 16
CO U8 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Richards Robots
1 - 12
FCNA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 3
Olimpia USA
3 - 3
SF Academy BU8 Navy
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Olimpia USA
6 - 0
Richards Robots
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
GCSC Knights 10
3 - 6
SF Academy BU8 Navy
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
CO U8 Boys
17 - 0
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
FCNA
10 - 1
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 10
Dublin Force
5 - 5
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
Ohio Premier Academy
9 - 7
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
GCSC Knights 10
6 - 9
FCNA
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
Richards Robots
2 - 6
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
SF Academy BU8 Navy
2 - 5
Dublin Force
Complete
_
Regular
Sat-Mar 17
Olimpia USA
0 - 15
CO U8 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Olimpia USA
2 - 4
FCNA
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 24
Olimpia USA
R
FCNA
Rescheduled
_
Regular