Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U10 North
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U10 North Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Fianna SC
8
5
0
3
18
44
21
23
Worthington United
8
5
1
2
17
55
21
34
Dabbing Unicorns
8
4
3
1
13
37
27
10
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
8
3
4
1
10
32
26
6
Elite FC
8
2
3
3
9
18
25
-7
Grove City Lady Knights
8
0
8
0
0
9
75
-66
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U10 North Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 17
Elite FC
5 - 5
Worthington United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Fianna SC
5 - 3
Dabbing Unicorns
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 17
Grove City Lady Knights
2 - 14
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
0 - 1
Elite FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Worthington United
4 - 4
Fianna SC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Dabbing Unicorns
6 - 0
Grove City Lady Knights
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Grove City Lady Knights
0 - 12
Worthington United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Elite FC
1 - 4
Fianna SC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
4 - 3
Dabbing Unicorns
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
0 - 3
Fianna SC
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Elite FC
1 - 0
Grove City Lady Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Dabbing Unicorns
2 - 9
Worthington United
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Fianna SC
11 - 1
Grove City Lady Knights
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Dabbing Unicorns
2 - 0
Elite FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Worthington United
5 - 0
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Dabbing Unicorns
5 - 5
Fianna SC
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
9 - 3
Grove City Lady Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Worthington United
6 - 2
Elite FC
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Elite FC
3 - 3
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Fianna SC
7 - 2
Worthington United
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Grove City Lady Knights
2 - 10
Dabbing Unicorns
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Dabbing Unicorns
6 - 2
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Fianna SC
5 - 5
Elite FC
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Worthington United
12 - 1
Grove City Lady Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Dabbing Unicorns
C
Worthington United
Cancelled
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Northwest FC 2011G Orange
C
Fianna SC
Cancelled
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Elite FC
C
Grove City Lady Knights
Cancelled
Field ID 3
Regular