Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+
(
October 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Dublin SC
9
8
1
0
24
76
40
36
What Defense
9
7
1
1
22
64
33
31
FUFC
9
7
1
1
22
58
32
26
United
9
5
3
1
16
55
37
18
Flash
9
5
4
0
15
40
36
4
Raja
9
4
4
1
13
61
39
22
Shamrock Rovers
9
4
4
1
13
49
57
-8
Lost Shepherd
9
3
4
2
11
50
46
4
Atrophy
9
3
4
2
11
34
55
-21
Pounders
9
3
4
2
11
37
39
-2
Golden Monkeys
9
3
4
2
11
35
39
-4
Graywolves
9
3
5
1
10
40
47
-7
Gigondas
9
3
5
1
10
38
45
-7
Chaos
9
2
5
2
8
36
52
-16
Revolution
9
2
5
2
8
43
68
-25
Green Dragons
9
0
8
1
1
24
75
-51
Fall Indoor 2016 Men's 40+ Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 16
Golden Monkeys
3 - 3
United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Lost Shepherd
2 - 6
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Revolution
5 - 4
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
What Defense
8 - 0
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Atrophy
5 - 4
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Flash
6 - 4
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Chaos
8 - 2
Green Dragons
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Lost Shepherd
3 - 6
Flash
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Shamrock Rovers
6 - 12
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Dublin SC
5 - 9
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Raja
11 - 1
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Atrophy
5 - 13
United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Golden Monkeys
3 - 3
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Graywolves
4 - 4
Chaos
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Gigondas
9 - 2
Green Dragons
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Green Dragons
2 - 9
United
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Chaos
6 - 5
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Graywolves
0 - 4
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Revolution
6 - 6
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
What Defense
6 - 6
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
FUFC
7 - 7
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Flash
4 - 2
Raja
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Gigondas
1 - 10
Dublin SC
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
United
R
Flash
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Green Dragons
R
What Defense
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Chaos
R
Revolution
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Pounders
R
FUFC
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Atrophy
R
Lost Shepherd
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Shamrock Rovers
R
Graywolves
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Raja
R
Gigondas
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Dublin SC
R
Golden Monkeys
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Dublin SC
7 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Green Dragons
5 - 11
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Lost Shepherd
4 - 4
Raja
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Flash
3 - 4
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Chaos
4 - 5
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Graywolves
1 - 7
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
FUFC
9 - 0
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Gigondas
5 - 2
United
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
What Defense
7 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Pounders
3 - 10
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Gigondas
2 - 4
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Flash
5 - 8
Dublin SC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Golden Monkeys
7 - 3
Chaos
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Raja
12 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Atrophy
3 - 3
Green Dragons
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Revolution
6 - 7
United
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Revolution
5 - 13
Dublin SC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
United
8 - 4
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Golden Monkeys
4 - 9
Raja
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Pounders
5 - 4
Flash
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Shamrock Rovers
8 - 1
Green Dragons
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Chaos
1 - 9
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Lost Shepherd
7 - 4
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
FUFC
7 - 0
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Raja
5 - 6
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Flash
5 - 2
Atrophy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Pounders
3 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 4
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Golden Monkeys
6 - 2
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
United
7 - 3
Chaos
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
What Defense
0 - 10
Dublin SC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Green Dragons
6 - 11
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
United
3 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Atrophy
5 - 4
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Flash
3 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Dublin SC
9 - 5
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Chaos
2 - 8
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Green Dragons
3 - 4
Pounders
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Raja
2 - 6
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Graywolves
11 - 2
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Chaos
5 - 5
Revolution
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
United
3 - 4
Flash
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Green Dragons
0 - 12
What Defense
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Dublin SC
R
Raja
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Pounders
3 - 4
FUFC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Atrophy
3 - 9
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Shamrock Rovers
6 - 5
Graywolves
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Raja
10 - 2
Gigondas
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Dublin SC
5 - 4
Golden Monkeys
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Dublin SC
9 - 6
Raja
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular