Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-10 South
(
January 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-10 South Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
DSX Green
10
10
0
0
30
97
9
88
Dynamite
9
6
2
1
19
59
22
37
SF Academy GU10
9
5
2
2
17
46
19
27
Richard's Rockets
9
3
5
1
10
31
42
-11
Arctic Foxes
9
2
4
3
9
22
53
-31
Galaxy
9
2
6
1
7
28
48
-20
JA Pioneers
9
0
9
0
0
7
97
-90
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-10 South Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 19
SF Academy GU10
9 - 1
JA Pioneers
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Arctic Foxes
4 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
DSX Green
4 - 3
Dynamite
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
DSX Green
13 - 1
Arctic Foxes
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
Galaxy
2 - 4
Richard's Rockets
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 26
Dynamite
3 - 3
SF Academy GU10
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
JA Pioneers
1 - 16
Dynamite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
Richard's Rockets
0 - 9
DSX Green
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
SF Academy GU10
11 - 2
Arctic Foxes
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
DSX Green
10 - 0
Galaxy
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
SF Academy GU10
3 - 0
Richard's Rockets
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Arctic Foxes
3 - 0
JA Pioneers
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Galaxy
0 - 7
SF Academy GU10
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Dynamite
9 - 1
Arctic Foxes
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
JA Pioneers
2 - 11
Richard's Rockets
Complete
_
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
JA Pioneers
3 - 9
Galaxy
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
SF Academy GU10
0 - 7
DSX Green
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Richard's Rockets
1 - 5
Dynamite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
Arctic Foxes
1 - 1
Richard's Rockets
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
DSX Green
19 - 0
JA Pioneers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
Dynamite
6 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
Dynamite
1 - 7
DSX Green
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
Galaxy
6 - 6
Arctic Foxes
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
JA Pioneers
0 - 8
SF Academy GU10
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Richard's Rockets
2 - 7
Galaxy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
SF Academy GU10
3 - 4
Dynamite
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Arctic Foxes
2 - 9
DSX Green
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Thu-Mar 22
Galaxy
0 - 6
DSX Green
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 22
Richard's Rockets
10 - 0
JA Pioneers
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
Dynamite
12 - 0
JA Pioneers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
DSX Green
13 - 2
Richard's Rockets
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
Arctic Foxes
2 - 2
SF Academy GU10
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular