Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Indoor 2019 Men's 40+ South
(
October 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Indoor 2019 Men's 40+ South Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Gigondas
9
8
1
0
24
61
26
35
Shamrock Rovers
9
6
2
1
18
69
35
34
Moezaka46
9
6
3
0
18
53
36
17
Gray Wolves
9
5
3
1
16
50
40
10
Pounders
9
5
4
0
15
56
41
15
Seal
9
5
4
0
15
62
52
10
Atrophy
9
3
5
1
10
47
66
-19
Green Dragons
9
3
6
0
9
38
64
-26
Chaos
9
2
7
0
6
32
83
-51
Loco Zestas
9
0
8
1
1
28
53
-25
Fall Indoor 2019 Men's 40+ South Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 20
Atrophy
8 - 5
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Moezaka46
1 - 6
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Pounders
7 - 0
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Seal
11 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Loco Zestas
3 - 5
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Seal
8 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Loco Zestas
3 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Shamrock Rovers
15 - 3
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Pounders
4 - 6
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Moezaka46
4 - 7
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Gigondas
8 - 3
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Green Dragons
5 - 3
Loco Zestas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Chaos
2 - 12
Seal
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Atrophy
4 - 10
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Gray Wolves
2 - 4
Moezaka46
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Moezaka46
8 - 1
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Pounders
6 - 5
Loco Zestas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Chaos
1 - 10
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 5
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Seal
5 - 2
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Gray Wolves
8 - 2
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Atrophy
7 - 9
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Loco Zestas
5 - 11
Seal
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Moezaka46
4 - 2
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Green Dragons
2 - 11
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Seal
3 - 15
Moezaka46
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Pounders
12 - 5
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Shamrock Rovers
7 - 2
Loco Zestas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Chaos
5 - 11
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Gigondas
9 - 4
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Moezaka46
3 - 9
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Loco Zestas
3 - 6
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Atrophy
6 - 5
Gray Wolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Green Dragons
0 - 6
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Pounders
6 - 2
Seal
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Gigondas
7 - 2
Loco Zestas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Seal
5 - 7
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Shamrock Rovers
7 - 2
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Chaos
4 - 11
Moezaka46
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Gray Wolves
8 - 2
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 22
Gigondas
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 22
Green Dragons
4 - 14
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 22
Atrophy
6 - 9
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 22
Loco Zestas
R
Moezaka46
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 22
Gray Wolves
7 - 5
Seal
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Jan 5
Loco Zestas
2 - 3
Moezaka46
Complete
_
Regular