Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
League
Fall Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7 - Sundays 2020
(
October 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7 - Sundays 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
United
6
6
0
0
18
36
11
25
Golden Monkeys
6
4
1
1
13
28
20
8
Shamrock Rovers
6
4
2
0
12
32
26
6
Lost Shepherd
6
4
2
0
12
29
14
15
Flashed
6
3
3
0
9
19
21
-2
Dublin SC
6
3
3
0
9
25
23
2
Gigondas
6
2
3
1
7
25
35
-10
Green Dragons
6
2
3
1
7
26
25
1
Pounders
5
2
2
1
7
16
13
3
Chaos
6
2
4
0
6
22
33
-11
GrayWolves
5
1
4
0
3
19
27
-8
Atrophy
6
0
6
0
0
15
44
-29
Fall Outdoor Men's 40+ 7v7 - Sundays 2020 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Oct 18
Pounders
3 - 5
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field A
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Gigondas
6 - 4
Chaos
Complete
Field C
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Dublin SC
2 - 5
United
Complete
Field A
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Golden Monkeys
7 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
Field C
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Flashed
2 - 1
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field A
Regular
Sun-Oct 18
Green Dragons
7 - 6
GrayWolves
Complete
Field C
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Chaos
4 - 6
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Lost Shepherd
5 - 1
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
GrayWolves
5 - 2
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Pounders
5 - 3
Flashed
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 9
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Oct 25
United
9 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Chaos
1 - 9
United
Complete
Field B
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Dublin SC
2 - 4
Lost Shepherd
Complete
Field D
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Atrophy
2 - 7
Gigondas
Complete
Field B
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Green Dragons
1 - 1
Pounders
Complete
Field D
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Golden Monkeys
6 - 2
GrayWolves
Complete
Field B
Regular
Sun-Nov 1
Flashed
5 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
Field D
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Golden Monkeys
4 - 3
Flashed
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
United
6 - 4
GrayWolves
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Dublin SC
4 - 3
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Shamrock Rovers
9 - 2
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Gigondas
2 - 9
Lost Shepherd
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 8
Chaos
1 - 7
Pounders
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Lost Shepherd
3 - 4
Shamrock Rovers
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
GrayWolves
2 - 6
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Green Dragons
10 - 3
Atrophy
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Golden Monkeys
4 - 4
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Flashed
0 - 3
United
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 15
Pounders
0 - 3
Dublin SC
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Dublin SC
R
Flashed
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Atrophy
R
Chaos
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Pounders
C
GrayWolves
Cancelled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
Shamrock Rovers
R
Green Dragons
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Nov 22
United
R
Golden Monkeys
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Dublin SC
5 - 6
Flashed
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Atrophy
3 - 6
Chaos
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Shamrock Rovers
6 - 4
Green Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
Lost Shepherd
7 - 3
Gigondas
Complete
_
Regular
Sun-Dec 6
United
4 - 1
Golden Monkeys
Complete
_
Regular
Team News
Soccer First COVID-19 Protocols for Indoor Leagues
9/30/2020 9:55 AM
Soccer First COVID-19 Outdoor League Guidelines
8/21/2020 4:08 PM