Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 3, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
Ohio Premier Academy
2 - 9
FCNA
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
Noor Thunder
3 - 17
CO U8 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
U7 Killer Bees
1 - 2
Buckeye’s
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
Olimpia USA
2 - 4
Dublin Force
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
Orange Crush
9 - 1
SF Academy GU8
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Feb 3
Hilliard Hot Shots
0 - 19
DSSC U9 Lady Knights
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Feb 3
Knights
8 - 9
Olimpia USA U10B
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
SF Academy BU8 Red
3 - 10
GCSC Knights 10
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Feb 3
Panthers B
7 - 1
Olimpia USA
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Feb 3
FC Bailey U10
5 - 3
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Feb 3
SF Academy BU8 Navy
1 - 7
Richards Robots
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Feb 3
HotShots FC
3 - 4
Club Ohio
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Feb 3
Panthers A
5 - 5
SF Academy BU9
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Feb 3
Wolfsburg
11 - 4
DUSC Spirit
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Feb 3
Grove City Knights
13 - 1
U9 Bailey FC Bulldogs
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Feb 3
Red Foxes
12 - 4
Elite FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Feb 3
Barcelona
10 - 2
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Feb 3
Flames
2 - 9
Classics Eagles
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Feb 3
Man City Blues
4 - 5
UA GIANTS
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Feb 3
Worthington Eagles
5 - 3
JA Pioneers
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Feb 3
Worthington United Premier Knights
6 - 3
Noor Lightning
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Feb 3
Olimpia USA
4 - 9
Northwest FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Feb 3
Hilliard 08/09 Boys
3 - 5
Club Ohio U10 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Feb 3
Delaware Knights
11 - 4
Worthington United 94
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Feb 3
Olimpia USA Black
14 - 5
Rampage
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Feb 3
Hilliard 05 Boys
5 - 3
DQ of Bellefontaine
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Feb 3
Fustal Masters
14 - 0
Terminators
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Feb 3
Knights U12
3 - 15
Elite FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Feb 3
UA Soccer
5 - 7
Hilliard 04 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Feb 3
DU Destroyers
11 - 2
Reapers FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Feb 3
Biryani FC
0 - 18
Club Ohio
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Feb 3
GCSC Knights
12 - 0
JA Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Feb 3
Thunderbolts
3 - 9
NWFC United
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Feb 3
Reunited
20 - 3
London Future Stars Gray
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Feb 3
FC42 U14 Boys Academy
6 - 1
JA Red
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Feb 3
Beast Mode
2 - 14
CE Blazers
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Feb 3
Ohio Premier Black
2 - 4
Rojo Uno
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Feb 3
SF Academy BU15
2 - 7
Clout FC
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Feb 3
London Future Stars Red
0 - 3
Steve FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Feb 3
Noor FC
10 - 9
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Feb 3
Brothers
0 - 8
FC 42 Academy
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Feb 3
Celtic FC
10 - 0
Worthington United 94 White U-16
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Feb 3
Stallions
17 - 2
GC Dragons
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Feb 3
FC 42
2 - 3
La Libre
Complete
Field ID 2
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Feb 3
DSX Shield
4 - 7
Worthington United Navy
Complete
Field ID 3
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Feb 3
Game of Throw-Ins
15 - 4
SF Academy BU14
Complete
Field ID 1
Regular