Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 10, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
Club Phoenix
3 - 4
SF Academy GU8
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
Olimpia USA
6 - 0
Richards Robots
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Mar 10
U9 Bailey FC Bulldogs
4 - 11
Grove City Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
GCSC Knights 10
3 - 6
SF Academy BU8 Navy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
CO U8 Boys
17 - 0
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
FCNA
10 - 1
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
U7 Killer Bees
0 - 12
Orange Crush
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 10
Hilliard Hot Shots
1 - 14
Flames
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Mar 10
Club Ohio U10 Black
3 - 3
Hilliard 08/09 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Mar 10
Ohio Premier Academy
0 - 3
DUSC Spirit
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Mar 10
Olimpia USA
3 - 5
Elite FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 10
SF Academy BU10
6 - 0
JA Pioneers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Mar 10
UA GIANTS
R
Man City Blues
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Mar 10
Olimpia USA U10B
6 - 4
Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Mar 10
Ohio Premier Academy
R
FC Bailey U10
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Mar 10
SF Academy BU9
5 - 6
Panthers A
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 10
Dublin Force
5 - 5
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 10
DSX - Growling Bunnies
2 - 4
Classics Eagles
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 10
Sunrise Stallions
8 - 8
Worthington Eagles
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 10
NWFC U10
7 - 3
Noor Lightning
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 10
Northwest FC
8 - 2
Fustal Masters
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 10
DSSC U9 Lady Knights
5 - 2
Club Ohio
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Mar 10
Knights U12
3 - 10
Olimpia USA Black
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 10
Olimpia USA
5 - 9
DU Destroyers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 10
Worthington United Navy
2 - 7
Club Ohio
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 10
Surreal Madrid
12 - 2
Delaware Knights
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 10
UA Soccer
1 - 10
NWFC United
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 10
Thunderbolts
10 - 5
SF Academy BU14
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 10
Game of Throw-Ins
16 - 3
Sunrise Stallions Varsity
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 10
SF Academy BU15
5 - 12
CE Blazers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 10
Noor FC
10 - 2
London Future Stars Gray
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 10
Lightning
4 - 6
Goal Diggers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 10
Steve FC
C
London Future Stars Red
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 10
La Libre
C
FC 42
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 10
Reapers FC
9 - 4
DQ of Bellefontaine
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Mar 10
Green Strikers
3 - 5
Rampage
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 10
Reunited
12 - 4
Clout FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 10
FC42 U14 Boys Academy
10 - 1
Hilliard 04 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 10
Terminators
2 - 16
Hilliard 05 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 10
Worthington United 94
6 - 2
Biryani FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 10
Ohio Premier Black
R
DSX Shield
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 10
Celtic FC
16 - 4
Gary Winthorpe
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 10
Jaguars
5 - 4
Brothers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 10
GC Dragons
2 - 14
Stallions
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 10
Rojo Uno
C
Ohio Premier Black
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Coed 0pen Iris
Sat-Mar 10
Germain Nissan
1 - 3
Real Flintstones
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Coed 0pen Iris
Sat-Mar 10
Survivors of Alderaan
8 - 5
Pumas
Complete
_
Regular