Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 17, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
Orange Crush
11 - 1
Buckeye’s
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
U7 Killer Bees
0 - 2
Club Phoenix
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
Ohio Premier Academy
9 - 7
Noor Thunder
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Mar 17
Panthers A
12 - 2
U9 Bailey FC Bulldogs
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
GCSC Knights 10
6 - 9
FCNA
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
Richards Robots
2 - 6
SF Academy BU8 Red
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
SF Academy BU8 Navy
2 - 5
Dublin Force
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 South
Sat-Mar 17
Grove City Knights
4 - 8
CO U8 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 17
JA Pioneers
3 - 8
Noor Lightning
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-08
Sat-Mar 17
Olimpia USA
0 - 15
CO U8 Boys
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Mar 17
DUSC Spirit
1 - 8
Elite FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 17
DSSC U9 Lady Knights
13 - 0
Hilliard Hot Shots
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-12 South
Sat-Mar 17
Classics Eagles Blaze
6 - 2
Elite FC Dortmund
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Mar 17
FC Bailey U10
12 - 4
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 17
Worthington United Premier Knights
9 - 4
SF Academy BU10
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 North
Sat-Mar 17
Knights
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Mar 17
Dublin United Celtic
4 - 4
UA GIANTS
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-09 North
Sat-Mar 17
Red Foxes
14 - 1
Ohio Premier Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 South
Sat-Mar 17
Hilliard 08/09 Boys
2 - 9
Man City Blues
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 17
Club Ohio
0 - 2
HotShots FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Girl's U-09
Sat-Mar 17
Classics Eagles
11 - 2
Flames
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Mar 17
Green Strikers
C
Elite FC
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-10 East
Sat-Mar 17
Worthington Eagles
8 - 6
NWFC U10
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Mar 17
Olimpia USA Black
7 - 11
Elite FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 17
DU Destroyers
5 - 4
Northwest FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 17
Fustal Masters
9 - 5
Reapers FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 South
Sat-Mar 17
DQ of Bellefontaine
14 - 2
Terminators
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 17
JA Black
R
FC42 U14 Boys Academy
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 17
JA Red
8 - 2
UA Soccer
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 17
Hilliard 04 Boys
11 - 3
Thunderbolts
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 17
London Future Stars Gray
6 - 13
Goal Diggers
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 17
London Future Stars Red
C
La Libre
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 17
SF Academy BU14
9 - 15
Sunrise Stallions Varsity
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 17
Biryani FC
5 - 15
Ohio Premier Black
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 17
Rojo Uno
C
La Libre
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 South
Sat-Mar 17
NWFC United
6 - 5
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 17
Beast Mode
4 - 10
Reunited
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 17
Stallions
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FC 42 Academy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-14 North
Sat-Mar 17
Delaware Knights
4 - 5
Worthington United Navy
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 17
Celtic FC
R
Worthington United 94 White U-16
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-16
Sat-Mar 17
Brothers
8 - 3
GC Dragons
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Coed 0pen Mint
Sat-Mar 17
Court St. Elite
R
Entrotech
Rescheduled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 17
Ohio Premier Black
8 - 5
Steve FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 North
Sat-Mar 17
FC 42
C
Rojo Uno
Cancelled
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-13 North
Sat-Mar 17
Knights U12
1 - 8
Rampage
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Coed 0pen Iris
Sat-Mar 17
Malignant Musketeers
3 - 0
Lightning
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 17
CE Blazers
9 - 6
Noor FC
Complete
_
Regular
Winter Indoor 2018 Boy's U-15 South
Sat-Mar 17
Clout FC
10 - 4
Lightning
Complete
_
Regular