Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 9, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall Indoor 2017 U08 Boys
Richards Raiders
0 - 11
Noor Thunder
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U08 Girls
Club Phoenix
11 - 4
Buckeyes
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Boys North
Red Foxes
7 - 2
Elite FC BU9
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U08 Girls
SF Academy GU7/U8
4 - 1
Killer Bees
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U08 Boys
New Albany Soccer
1 - 7
Club Ohio
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U08 Boys
SF Academy BU8 Red
7 - 1
SF Academy BU8 Black
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Boys North
Panthers A
3 - 5
Blazers
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Boys South
Monaco
14 - 4
SF Academy BU9
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Girls
HotShots FC
2 - 4
DSX Growling Bunnies
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Boys North
Panthers B
12 - 1
Club Ohio
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys
Barcelona
7 - 0
SF Academy BU10
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Girls
GCKA Lady Knights
2 - 4
Classics Eagles U9
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys
Olimpia USA 10 Boys
11 - 2
DSX Celtic FC
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys
Club Ohio U10 Black
4 - 0
Gamer Knights
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U13 Boys
Destroyers
6 - 13
G Force
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Girls
Stars
4 - 1
Blasters
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U14 Boys
Wrecking Crew
2 - 11
COH Green 2
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U13 Boys
Olimpia USA Black
10 - 5
Green Strikers
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U13 Boys
Olimpia USA
12 - 2
Beast Mode
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U13 Boys
SF Academy BU13
2 - 4
Northwest FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U09 Boys South
Hilliard Locomotive
4 - 3
Grove City Knights
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U14 Boys
Pioneers
3 - 0
NWFC United
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U15 Boys
Reunited
6 - 6
@Realsquadinjuries
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U10 Boys
FC Bailey
4 - 6
Eagles
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U13 Boys
Terminators
4 - 3
Locomotive 05 Boys
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U16 Boys
SF Academy BU16
5 - 20
Easy Money
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U14 Boys
Surreal Madrid
13 - 3
Locomotive 04 Boys
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U14 Boys
Worthington United
10 - 4
GCSC Knights
Complete
Field ID 3
Fall Indoor 2017 U15 Boys
La Libre
6 - 2
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U15 Boys
OP Black
9 - 1
Blazers
Complete
Field ID 2
Fall Indoor 2017 U16 Boys
Squad FC
15 - 5
Columbus Destroyers FC
Complete
Field ID 1
Fall Indoor 2017 U16 Boys
Jaguars
3 - 12
FC 42 Academy
Complete
Field ID 2
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 9, 2017
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
KinderTots 1 - Coach Daisy
Field A
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
PreTots - Coach Keri
Field B
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers 1 - Coach Daisy
Field A
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
KinderKickers 2 - Coach Keri
Field B
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
KinderKickers 1 - Coach Keri
Field B
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
3v3 Program (Ages 5-7)
Field A
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Kickers - Coach Keri
Field A