Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 22, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U08 A - North
SF Academy U8 team #1
1 - 6
Olimpia BU8
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U08 A - North
Tiger Sharks
2 - 4
Strikers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U07/U08 South
Go Bananas
6 - 9
Sunrise Academy U8
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U07/U08 South
Olimpia U7
3 - 5
Chicago
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U08 A - North
CO TSSA U8 Boys
5 - 0
NWFC Academy
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U08
Galaxy
2 - 11
Turf Stars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U08
Elite FC U8 Academy
7 - 2
Big Green Machine
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U08
Lightning
4 - 1
SF Academy GU8
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U09 A - North
CO TSSA 8 In 9BoysN
5 - 3
DSX Dynamo
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U08
Alder
4 - 2
Earthquakes
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U09 North
Dublin Rocks
2 - 3
The Cyclones
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U09 South
Fire Breathing Gummy Bears
5 - 0
Tie-Dyed Tigers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U09 South
Elite FC 2011 Girls
2 - 6
Black Panthers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U09 South
Powell SC Lady Eagles
0 - 15
LFC Lightning
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Girl's U09 North
NWFC 2011G Blue
3 - 3
Delaware Lady Knights
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U09 A - North
Raptors Team X
7 - 1
DU Celtics
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U08 A - North
Dublin Impact
8 - 6
Dublin Defenders
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U09 B - South
Galacticos FC U9/U8
10 - 0
Flaming Dragons
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U09 B - South
Knightmares
15 - 0
SF Academy BU9
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 North
OP Crushers
1 - 5
The Force
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U09 A - North
Olimpia BU9
2 - 5
Dublin Destroyers
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 North
GCSC Chelsea
12 - 5
Beast Mode FC
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 North
CO Smurfs
10 - 3
Panthers U10
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 South
SF Academy BU10 Tm #1
3 - 2
SF Academy BU10 Tm #2 Red
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 South
Dublin United/ DSX Predator
10 - 4
Fire Crew
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 South
Dublin Force
2 - 2
Olentangy United U10B
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U10 South
Rider Elite
1 - 4
Dublin Crush
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 North
NWFC- U13 Blue
4 - 11
NWFC Crush
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 B - South
Olentangy Magic Red
1 - 8
NWFC Boys Blue U14
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 B - South
Jonathan Alder Boys
10 - 2
SF Academy BU14 Tm #1
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 B - South
The Dark Side
13 - 1
SF Academy BU14 Tm #2
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 South
Team LoCo
10 - 6
SFA U13B
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 South
Dynamos
3 - 9
Panthers U13
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 South
Sunrise Academy
7 - 6
Bohemians
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 A - North
Dublin United Damage
3 - 14
Mamas Spicy Chili
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U15 B - South
Knights
2 - 7
Worthington United Navy 2
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 A - North
Chick McNuggs
8 - 6
Chicago
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U14 B - South
WUP Crusaders
6 - 3
Olentangy Magic Black
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 North
Part 1 of 42
7 - 9
U13 Independent Soccer Team
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 North
Part 2 of 42
4 - 15
Hooligans
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U15 A - North
Olimpia U15
7 - 2
Chicago
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U13 South
Elite FC B-U13 Blue 2
12 - 5
London Future Stars
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U16 A -North
Bean Squad
6 - 2
Ball of Duty
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U16 B - South
Reapers FC
3 - 0
SF Academy BU16
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U15 B - South
DQ
3 - 10
Coldwell Banker
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U16 B - South
Comets
1 - 10
Rogue
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U16 A -North
Leones
15 - 3
NWFC 2004 Orange
Complete
_
Winter Indoor 2020 Boy's U15 A - North
UAU
4 - 15
Worthington United 94 2005
Complete
_
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7