Team - Barney
Spring Indoor 2013 Men's 0pen East Red Standings
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA  GD Calendar Sync
Ravenous 760119573027
Carpet Kings 752015382810
Turbo Satan 742113442816
The Angry Apples 7331103848-10
Real Banil 7331935305
Barney 7340934322
Shoot It 714252234-12
(937) Hooligans 707002058-38
Barney's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Mar 26   Barney 5 - 1 Shoot It Complete Field ID 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Turbo Satan 1 - 4 Barney Complete Field ID 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   The Angry Apples 8 - 7 Barney Complete Field ID 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Barney 1 - 5 Carpet Kings Complete Field ID 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   (937) Hooligans 4 - 8 Barney Complete Field ID 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Barney 5 - 8 Ravenous Complete Field ID 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Real Banil 5 - 4 Barney Complete Field ID 3 Regular